Fédérale 2 2018/2019

Journée 1
dimanche 9 septembre 2018
Coarraze 26 - 5 Tournefeuille
FC Lourdes 17 - 16 FCTT
L Isle Jourdain 30 - 22 SC Rieumes
Casteljaloux 13 - 20 Lombez Samatan
Morlaàs 31 - 20 Astarac Bigorre
Balma 30 - 28 Layrac
Journée 2
dimanche 16 septembre 2018
Tournefeuille 23 - 26 FC Lourdes
FCTT 22 - 16 L Isle Jourdain
SC Rieumes 37 - 16 Casteljaloux
Lombez Samatan 23 - 7 Morlaàs
Astarac Bigorre 42 - 3 Balma
Coarraze 28 - 6 Layrac
Journée 3
dimanche 23 septembre 2018
L Isle Jourdain 41 - 24 Tournefeuille
Casteljaloux 3 - 14 FCTT
Morlaàs 8 - 23 SC Rieumes
Balma 24 - 31 Lombez Samatan
Layrac 27 - 30 Astarac Bigorre
FC Lourdes 13 - 28 Coarraze
Journée 4
dimanche 7 octobre 2018
Tournefeuille 8 - 13 Casteljaloux
FCTT 22 - 18 Morlaàs
SC Rieumes 15 - 13 Balma
Lombez Samatan 53 - 23 Layrac
Coarraze 21 - 13 Astarac Bigorre
FC Lourdes 18 - 15 L Isle Jourdain
Journée 5
dimanche 14 octobre 2018
Morlaàs 39 - 10 Tournefeuille
Balma 21 - 34 FCTT
Layrac 24 - 26 SC Rieumes
Astarac Bigorre 16 - 13 Lombez Samatan
Casteljaloux 30 - 21 FC Lourdes
L Isle Jourdain 23 - 15 Coarraze
Journée 6
dimanche 21 octobre 2018
Tournefeuille 33 - 35 Balma
FCTT 52 - 17 Layrac
SC Rieumes 36 - 23 Astarac Bigorre
Coarraze 15 - 9 Lombez Samatan
FC Lourdes 22 - 20 Morlaàs
L Isle Jourdain 24 - 18 Casteljaloux
Journée 7
dimanche 28 octobre 2018
Layrac 44 - 6 Tournefeuille
Astarac Bigorre 6 - 13 FCTT
Lombez Samatan 16 - 12 SC Rieumes
Balma 20 - 15 FC Lourdes
Morlaàs 15 - 9 L Isle Jourdain
Casteljaloux 9 - 9 Coarraze
Journée 8
dimanche 11 novembre 2018
Tournefeuille 6 - 45 Astarac Bigorre
FCTT 17 - 20 Lombez Samatan
Coarraze 16 - 15 SC Rieumes
FC Lourdes 23 - 12 Layrac
L Isle Jourdain 16 - 13 Balma
Casteljaloux 8 - 16 Morlaàs
Journée 9
dimanche 18 novembre 2018
Lombez Samatan 71 - 3 Tournefeuille
SC Rieumes 15 - 20 FCTT
Astarac Bigorre 47 - 19 FC Lourdes
Layrac 19 - 17 L Isle Jourdain
Balma 22 - 8 Casteljaloux
Morlaàs 9 - 6 Coarraze
Journée 10
dimanche 25 novembre 2018
Tournefeuille  -  SC Rieumes
Coarraze  -  FCTT
FC Lourdes  -  Lombez Samatan
L Isle Jourdain  -  Astarac Bigorre
Casteljaloux  -  Layrac
Morlaàs  -  Balma
Journée 11
dimanche 9 décembre 2018
FCTT  -  Tournefeuille
SC Rieumes  -  FC Lourdes
Lombez Samatan  -  L Isle Jourdain
Astarac Bigorre  -  Casteljaloux
Layrac  -  Morlaàs
Balma  -  Coarraze
Journée 12
dimanche 16 décembre 2018
Tournefeuille  -  Coarraze
FCTT  -  FC Lourdes
SC Rieumes  -  L Isle Jourdain
Lombez Samatan  -  Casteljaloux
Astarac Bigorre  -  Morlaàs
Layrac  -  Balma
Journée 13
dimanche 13 janvier 2019
FC Lourdes  -  Tournefeuille
L Isle Jourdain  -  FCTT
Casteljaloux  -  SC Rieumes
Morlaàs  -  Lombez Samatan
Balma  -  Astarac Bigorre
Layrac  -  Coarraze
Journée 14
dimanche 20 janvier 2019
Tournefeuille  -  L Isle Jourdain
FCTT  -  Casteljaloux
SC Rieumes  -  Morlaàs
Lombez Samatan  -  Balma
Astarac Bigorre  -  Layrac
Coarraze  -  FC Lourdes
Journée 15
dimanche 27 janvier 2019
Casteljaloux  -  Tournefeuille
Morlaàs  -  FCTT
Balma  -  SC Rieumes
Layrac  -  Lombez Samatan
Astarac Bigorre  -  Coarraze
L Isle Jourdain  -  FC Lourdes
Journée 16
dimanche 10 février 2019
Tournefeuille  -  Morlaàs
FCTT  -  Balma
SC Rieumes  -  Layrac
Lombez Samatan  -  Astarac Bigorre
FC Lourdes  -  Casteljaloux
Coarraze  -  L Isle Jourdain
Journée 17
dimanche 17 février 2019
Balma  -  Tournefeuille
Layrac  -  FCTT
Astarac Bigorre  -  SC Rieumes
Lombez Samatan  -  Coarraze
Morlaàs  -  FC Lourdes
Casteljaloux  -  L Isle Jourdain
Journée 18
dimanche 3 mars 2019
Tournefeuille  -  Layrac
FCTT  -  Astarac Bigorre
SC Rieumes  -  Lombez Samatan
FC Lourdes  -  Balma
L Isle Jourdain  -  Morlaàs
Coarraze  -  Casteljaloux
Journée 19
dimanche 10 mars 2019
Astarac Bigorre  -  Tournefeuille
Lombez Samatan  -  FCTT
SC Rieumes  -  Coarraze
Layrac  -  FC Lourdes
Balma  -  L Isle Jourdain
Morlaàs  -  Casteljaloux
Journée 20
dimanche 24 mars 2019
Tournefeuille  -  Lombez Samatan
FCTT  -  SC Rieumes
FC Lourdes  -  Astarac Bigorre
L Isle Jourdain  -  Layrac
Casteljaloux  -  Balma
Coarraze  -  Morlaàs
Journée 21
dimanche 7 avril 2019
SC Rieumes  -  Tournefeuille
FCTT  -  Coarraze
Lombez Samatan  -  FC Lourdes
Astarac Bigorre  -  L Isle Jourdain
Layrac  -  Casteljaloux
Balma  -  Morlaàs
Journée 22
dimanche 21 avril 2019
Tournefeuille  -  FCTT
FC Lourdes  -  SC Rieumes
L Isle Jourdain  -  Lombez Samatan
Casteljaloux  -  Astarac Bigorre
Morlaàs  -  Layrac
Coarraze  -  Balma